AirLive

AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af
AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af Produkta nr.: POE-FSH804ATI up to 30 watt per port max 60 watt total
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor Produkta nr.: SI-101 Door/Window sensor + Illumination + Temperature multi-sensor
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE Produkta nr.: POE-48PB V2 DC Injector/Base-unit 48V 15W 0,4AMP
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af Produkta nr.: POE-48TU V2 Switchable Output 5V/7.5V/9V/12V,
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv Produkta nr.: SFP-SX V2 LC connector, 500m
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive DC-to-car converter
AirLive DC-to-car converter Produkta nr.: CAR-100DC For Air3G router
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive 9-Channel Network
AirLive 9-Channel Network Produkta nr.: CORENVR9 Video Recorder with HDMI
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive 16-Channel Network
AirLive 16-Channel Network Produkta nr.: CORENVR16 Video Recorder with HDMI
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits Produkta nr.: ACC-WMK-SD20 for AirLive SD-2020
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Produkta nr.: ACC-SD-PA243A-220 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 220V
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Produkta nr.: ACC-SD-PA243A-110 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 110V
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel Produkta nr.: ACC-JOYSTICK-NVR for AirLive CoreNVR
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for Produkta nr.: ACC-DOMCAM AirLive Vandal IP Camera, suitalbe for OD-2050HD, OD-2060HD, FE-200VD
Lasīt vairāk
AirLive Outdoor Enclosure, 30M IR,
AirLive Outdoor Enclosure, 30M IR, Produkta nr.: ACC-BOXCAM-IR30 Fan/Heater, w/std.mounting kit Optional Accessories for POE-5010HD, POE-100HD,POE-100HD-ICR
Lasīt vairāk