MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Produkta nr.: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF Produkta nr.: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45, Produkta nr.: MO-SFP-10G-T up to 30m on Cat6A/7 **100% Cisco Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m
MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m Produkta nr.: MO-P-ST10G CAT6A, XCVR, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics SFP+ Fabric Extender for Cisco Produkta nr.: W125845441 **100% Cisco Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, Produkta nr.: W125837078 short range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, Produkta nr.: W125837077 long range for all systems with QSFP+ Slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5m Produkta nr.: W125837076 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3m Produkta nr.: W125837075 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40GE QSFP+ DAC Cable, 1m Produkta nr.: W125837074 Passive Direct Attach Cable, for Systems with QSFP+ slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+ Produkta nr.: W125837073 /SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 5m reach, transceivers not included. (MPO OM3 Breakout
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 to SFP+ Produkta nr.: W125837072 /SFP28 Parallel Breakout MPO to 4xLC connectors, 1m reach, transceivers not included. (MPO OM3 Breakout
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics SFP28 DAC Cable, 25 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP28 DAC Cable, 25 Gbps 0.5m Produkta nr.: W125839817 Ultra-thin OD 4.2mm (30AWG)
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 25GE/10GE Dual Rate SFP28 Produkta nr.: W125837071 transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP28/SFP+ slots**100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk
MicroOptics 25GE SFP28 transceiver module Produkta nr.: W125837070 long range for all systems with SFP28 slots **100% Fortinet Compatible**
Lasīt vairāk