PeakOptical

PeakOptical GLC-T Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-T Compliable Copper SFP Produkta nr.: PTSFP-24-1111F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 Port, 100
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 2M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 2M, Produkta nr.: PTFMD-2-04F Fiber Diameter: 62.5/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 1M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 1M, Produkta nr.: PTFMD-04F Fiber Diameter: 62.5/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+ Produkta nr.: PSFP10-T3I/D Direct Attached Copper Cable 10G Passive
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP Produkta nr.: PTMC-13SFP-4P-MPF UTP 10/100/1000Mbps w. PoE External 4A PSU, Ext. Temperature Range
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP Produkta nr.: PTSFP-24-1121F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 100m, Ext. temp.
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km Produkta nr.: PSFP-03-3311S-12FU 21dB, 155Mb/s SFP
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs Produkta nr.: PCCAP-200-16F Connector Cap, LC Connectors
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical SFP-GIG-BX-D Compliable 1490Tx
PeakOptical SFP-GIG-BX-D Compliable 1490Tx Produkta nr.: PWTR-24-343215133FL 15km, 12.5dB, Bi-di SC with DD
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3 Produkta nr.: PTFSD-16F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM3, 3M,
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM3, 3M, Produkta nr.: PTFMO3-3-16F Fiber Diameter: 50/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+, 10
PeakOptical SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+, 10 Produkta nr.: PSFP10-2321SF 1310nm, DFB, with DDMI
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 5M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 5M, Produkta nr.: PTFPSS-5-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, OM1, 1M,
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, OM1, 1M, Produkta nr.: PTFMS-16F Fiber Diameter: 62.5/125µm
Lasīt vairāk

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*