PeakOptical

PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 3M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, OM1, 3M, Produkta nr.: PTFMD-3-04F Fiber Diameter: 62.5/125µm
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Compatible C
PeakOptical 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Compatible C Produkta nr.: PSFP10-T1B Twinax Copper, 10G, 1m
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+ Produkta nr.: PSFP10-T3I/D Direct Attached Copper Cable 10G Passive
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP Produkta nr.: PTMC-13SFP-4P-MPF UTP 10/100/1000Mbps w. PoE External 4A PSU, Ext. Temperature Range
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP Produkta nr.: PTSFP-24-1121F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 100m, Ext. temp.
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km Produkta nr.: PSFP-03-3311S-12FU 21dB, 155Mb/s SFP
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs Produkta nr.: PCCAP-200-16F Connector Cap, LC Connectors
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical MU/PC-MU/PC, Simplex, SM
PeakOptical MU/PC-MU/PC, Simplex, SM Produkta nr.: PTFASS-21F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical MU/PC-MU/PC, Duplex, SM
PeakOptical MU/PC-MU/PC, Duplex, SM Produkta nr.: PTFASD-21F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, SM
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, SM Produkta nr.: PTFASS-06F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Duplex, SM
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Duplex, SM Produkta nr.: PTFASD-06F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, MM
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Simplex, MM Produkta nr.: PTFAMS-06F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Duplex, MM
PeakOptical ST/PC-ST/PC, Duplex, MM Produkta nr.: PTFAMD-06F Adapter
Lasīt vairāk