Planet

Planet L2+/L4 16-Port 10/100/1000T
Planet L2+/L4 16-Port 10/100/1000T Produkta nr.: GS-5220-16UP4S2XR 75W Ultra PoE + 4-P 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static
Lasīt vairāk
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Produkta nr.: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to Produkta nr.: VC-231 VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile (EU)
Lasīt vairāk
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port Produkta nr.: IGS-5225-4UP1T2S 60W 1000T Ultra PoE+ 1-Port 1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant
Lasīt vairāk
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at Produkta nr.: IPOE-162 (30W) High Power PoE Injector (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power
Lasīt vairāk
Planet Powersupply for Produkta nr.: W125846013 GS-5220-24UPL4XR
Lasīt vairāk
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed Produkta nr.: GS-4210-16P2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (220W)
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (Single Produkta nr.: W125832719 mode, 1310nm, DDM, -40~75°C) - 20km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (Single Produkta nr.: W125832718 mode, 1310nm, DDM, -40~75°C) - 2km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver Produkta nr.: W125832717 (Multi-mode, 850nm, DDM) - 300m
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (Single Produkta nr.: W125832716 mode, 1310nm, DDM) - 20km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (Single Produkta nr.: W125832715 mode, 1310nm, DDM) - 2km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Produkta nr.: W125832714 TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, DDM) - 20km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Produkta nr.: W125832713 TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, DDM) - 20km
Lasīt vairāk
Planet H.265 25-ch 4K Network Video Produkta nr.: W125832723 Recorder: H.265(+)/H.264(+), 2*SATA HDD, HDMI/VGA, 2-way Audio, 2*USB, ONVIF, PLANET Easy-DDNS, 256-ch PVMS,
Lasīt vairāk