Supermicro

Supermicro Motherboard X10SDV-TLN4F
Supermicro Motherboard X10SDV-TLN4F Produkta nr.: MBD-X10SDV-TLN4F-O X10 UP, Xeon D-1540/1541 processors, SoC, Mini-ATX, 1x PCI-E 3.0 x16, M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4, M Key 2242/2280
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro X11 Skylake 4-way Produkta nr.: W125780748 Motherboard(CQ228708)
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+
Supermicro Intel 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ Produkta nr.: W125758600 Short Range Transceiver AOC-E10GSFPSR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SFP+, SR, 850 nm
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro USB 2.0, 2x Type-A to Produkta nr.: W125743332 2X5/P2.54,40 cm, 28 AWG, RoHS
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory
Supermicro MEM-DR416L-HL06-ER26 memory Produkta nr.: W125742479 module 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC W125742479, 16 GB, 1 x 16 GB, DDR4, 2666 MHz, 288-pin DIMM
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0701 Serial Attached Produkta nr.: W125662961 SCSI (SAS) cable 0.85 m CBL-SAST-0701, 0.85 m, MiniSAS SFF-8087, MiniSAS HD SFF-8643, Right, Straight
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Motherboard X11SCA-F
Supermicro Motherboard X11SCA-F Produkta nr.: W125656233 X11SCA-F, ATX, Intel C246, LGA 1151 (Socket H4), DDR4-SDRAM, Serial ATA III, UEFI
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Skylake D, X11SDV-8C-TP8F, Produkta nr.: W125629692 E301 + 180W power adapter
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Std LP 2-port 100G
Supermicro Std LP 2-port 100G Produkta nr.: AOC-S100G-M2C-O QSFP28,Mellanox ConnectX-4 EN Retail
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Supermicro SuperChassis
Supermicro Supermicro SuperChassis Produkta nr.: CSE-721TQ-250B2 721TQ-250B2 Black
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro Hot-Swap 3.5" to
Supermicro Hot-Swap 3.5" to Produkta nr.: MCP-220-93801-0B 2.5" Drive Tray, Black
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro SuperServer 5019C-M4L
Supermicro SuperServer 5019C-M4L Produkta nr.: SYS-5019C-M4L Black
Lasīt vairāk
Supermicro SuperServer 1019D-FHN13TP
Supermicro SuperServer 1019D-FHN13TP Produkta nr.: SYS-1019D-FHN13TP
Lasīt vairāk